Cooperative Agriculture Pest Survey (CAPS) Exotic Pests


[Exotic Pest Species] [Pests of Export Concern]

 

Order: COLEOPTERA - beetles
Family: CHRYSOMELIDAE - leaf beetles
Scientific Name: Pyrrhalta viburni
Common Name: Viburnum Leaf Beetle


MEM SPECIMEN DATA: None
IMAGE:
LINKS: